Nicole Sullivan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="2" |2016 | ||
|Lost | | rowspan="2" |Lost | ||
|Open | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
|Starpower (Hackensack) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 171: | Line 174: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" |2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Heal the World | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|You Can't Stop The Beat | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Can't Touch This | |||
|Tap | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Bieber Fever | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hip Hip Chin Chin | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="14" |2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Latin Heat | |||
|Production | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Lean on Me | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tango | |||
|Open | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|West | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Orchestra | |||
|Tap | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||