Nicole Sullivan: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 198: Line 198:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" |2016
| rowspan="16" |2016
|You Don't Own Me
|You Don't Own Me
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 258: Line 258:
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick)
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Dirty DIana
|Jazz
|
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick)
|
|-
|-
|Heal the World
|Heal the World
Line 289: Line 295:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2017
| rowspan="12" |2017
|I Will Always
|I Will Always
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 331: Line 337:
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick)
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Dirty DIana
|Jazz
|
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick)
|
|-
|-
|Latin Heat
|Latin Heat