Caitlin Sullivan: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 48: Line 48:
| rowspan="5" |Open
| rowspan="5" |Open
|Jump (New York)
|Jump (New York)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos<br />Senior Female JUMP VIP
Senior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Starpower
|Starpower
Line 74: Line 73:
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick)
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick)
|
|
|}
===Rankings===
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|1<sup>st</sup> in
|2<sup>nd</sup> in
|3<sup>rd</sup> in
|4<sup>th</sup> in
|}
|}