Caitlin Sullivan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2010- | | rowspan="4" |2010-1 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Like a Prayer | | rowspan="4" |Like a Prayer | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick II) | |Hall of Fame (East Brunswick II) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Kissing You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
|Jump (New York) | |||
|Senior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |Starpower | ||
| | | | ||