Courtney Sullivan: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2010 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Dance Dance Dance | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Starpower (Hackensack) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2011-2 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Chasing Cars | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Starpower (Hackensack) 2011 | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Hackensack) 2012 | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando) 2011 | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Orlando) 2012 | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Clown | |||
| | |||
|Starpower (Hackensack) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power 12-14 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2015-6 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Drives Me Crazy | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
|Jump (New York) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
Senior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="4" |My Love | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
|Jump (New York) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
Senior Female JUMP VIP | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (East Brunswick) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 25: | Line 84: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in | |3<sup>rd</sup> in | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in | |4<sup>th</sup> in | ||
|} | |} | ||