Dylan Reuss: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
|rowspan="5"|2018
|rowspan="5"|2018
|rowspan="5"|Big & Loud
|rowspan="5"|
|rowspan="5"|Musical Theatre
|rowspan="5"|
|rowspan="5"|Rachel Miller
|rowspan="5"|
|Revolution (Riverside)
|Revolution (Riverside)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Sapphire Solos
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper WCF
|Showstopper WCF
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7"|2019
| rowspan="7"|2019
| rowspan="7"|Oh La La
| rowspan="7"|
| rowspan="7"|Musical Theatre
| rowspan="7"|
| rowspan="7"|Rachel Miller
| rowspan="7"|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Solos
|
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 5 & Under Solos
|
|-
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos<br />Primary Miss Petite
|
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Solos
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
Line 54: Line 54:
|-
|-
|Starpower (Ontario)
|Starpower (Ontario)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="14" |2021
| rowspan="14" |2021
| rowspan="8" |Monster
| rowspan="8" |
| rowspan="8" |Jazz
| rowspan="8" |
| rowspan="8" |Amy Gold
| rowspan="8" |
|NUVO (Dallas)
|NUVO (Dallas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />StandOut in Jazz &<br />Contemporary Winner
|
|-
|-
|NUVO (Nashville)
|NUVO (Nashville)
|7<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|
|-
|-
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|placed with other solo
|
|-
|-
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|placed with other solo
|
|-
|-
|KAR (Costa Mesa 1)
|KAR (Costa Mesa 1)
|placed with other solo<br />Secondary 7 KAR<br />Convention Scholarship
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|placed with other solo
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|placed with other solo<br />Miss Diamond Petite Showbiz<br />Diamond Petite Jazz Solo Icon
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Petite Solos<br />Diamond Petite Jazz Solo Icon
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Broadway on the Brain
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Rachel Miller
| rowspan="6" |
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos
|
|-
|-
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance
|
|-
|-
|KAR (Costa Mesa 1)
|KAR (Costa Mesa 1)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos<br />Secondary 7 KAR<br />Convention Scholarship
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer American League Solos<br />MVP Award Winner
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Petite Solos<br />Miss Diamond Petite Showbiz<br />Diamond Petite Jazz Solo Icon
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|placed with other solo
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2022
| rowspan="3" |2022
| rowspan="3" |That Don't Impress Me Much
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="3" |
|24/7 (Westminster)
|24/7 (Westminster)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in NUbie Solos
|
|-
|-
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|5<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos
|
|-
|-
|P21 Showcase
|P21 Showcase
|N/A
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2023
| rowspan="5" |2023
| rowspan="3" |Razzle Dazzle
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|KAR (Lakewood)
|KAR (Lakewood)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Elite<br />Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars
|
|-
|-
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove)
|Hollywood Vibe<br />(Garden Grove)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theatre Solos
|
|-
|-
|Velocity
|Velocity
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |The Aching
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Kyle Shukis
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|did not place
|
|-
|-
|24/7 (Provo)
|24/7 (Provo)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|Lady Marmalade
|Jazz
|Dyllan Blackburn
|Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas)
|MVA Top 20 Finalist
|-
|Never Met a Wolf
|Musical Theatre
|
|Velocity Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|
|}
|}
Line 163: Line 151:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2019
| rowspan="7" |Grown Like Me
| rowspan="7" |Jazz
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="7" |Brinley Lowe<br />[[Dylan Reuss]]
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="7" |
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Duos/Trios
|
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
Line 175: Line 163:
|-
|-
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|did not place
|
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Duets/Trios
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Sapphire Duos/Trios
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
Line 189: Line 177:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Snow White
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Jazz
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Rachel Miller
| rowspan="6" |
| rowspan="6" |Brinley Lowe<br />[[Dylan Reuss]]
| rowspan="6" |
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Duets/Trios<br />Secondary 7 KAR<br />Convention Scholarship
|
|-
|-
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|KAR (San Gabriel)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Duets/Trios
|
|-
|-
|KAR (Costa Mesa 1)
|KAR (Costa Mesa 1)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Duets/Trios
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer<br />American League Duets/Trios
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Diamond Petite Duets/Trios
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Petite Duets/Trios
|
|}
|}


Line 224: Line 212:
|-
|-
| rowspan="6"|2017
| rowspan="6"|2017
| rowspan="2"|What a Wonderful World
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|Megan Chavarria
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|Avery Amat<br />Harper Burton<br />Cerys Cogswell<br />Brinley Lowe<br />[[Morgan Turner]]
| rowspan="2"|
|Starpower (Long Beach)
|Starpower (Long Beach)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|
|-
|-
|Walk the Dinosaur
|
|Jazz
|
|Candice McCarty
|
|Avery Amat<br />Harper Burton<br />Cerys Cogswell<br />Brinley Lowe<br />[[Morgan Turner]]
|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|Beauty and the Beast
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Open
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|OCPAA
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Many Dancers
| rowspan="3"|
|MOVE (Pomona)
|MOVE (Pomona)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|
|-
|-
|KAR
|KAR
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="9"|2018
| rowspan="9"|2018
| rowspan="3"|When You Wish
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Avery Amat<br />Harper Burton<br />Cerys Cogswell<br />Charlotte Delong<br />Brinley Lowe<br />[[Morgan Turner]]<br />Ariella Troung<br />Andrea Valdez
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
Line 268: Line 256:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|Welcome to Bedrock
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Avery Amat<br />Harper Burton<br />Cerys Cogswell<br />Charlotte Delong<br />Brinley Lowe<br />[[Morgan Turner]]<br />Ariella Troung<br />Andrea Valdez
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
Line 281: Line 269:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|Toy Story
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Avery Amat<br />Peyton Bartolo<br />Kyle Chen<br />Cerys Cogswell<br />Charlotte Delong<br />Stevie Gilbert<br />Leighton Godlewski<br />Ashley Issa<br />Liana Li<br />Brinley Lowe<br />Sophia Modiry<br />Kennady Peterson<br />[[Dylan Reuss]]<br />Isabella Schmidt-Yu<br />Annika Tootikian<br />Ariella Troung<br />Sofia Valdez<br />Charlotte Watters
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 295: Line 283:
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" |2019
| rowspan="9" |2019
| rowspan="3"|My Heart Will Go On
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Rachel Miller
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Ariella Truong<br />[[Avery Olson]]<br />Brinley Lowe<br />Cerys Cogswell<br />Charlotte Delong<br />[[Dylan Reuss]]<br />Leighton Godlewski<br />Liana Li
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 5 Mini Primary Lyrical Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Sapphire Small Groups
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|Work Chick
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Cerys Cogswell<br />Leighton Godlewski<br />Presley Hoff<br />Liana Li<br />Brinley Lowe<br />[[Dylan Reuss]]<br />Ariella Troung<br />Charlotte Watters
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Small Groups
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3"|Game Day
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Many Dancers
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Lines
|
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas)
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Lines
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Lines
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="25" |2021
| rowspan="25" |2021
| rowspan="5" |Find Me
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Adeline Nelson
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Kyle Chen<br />Cerys Cogswell<br />Leighton Godlewski<br />Brinley Lowe<br />[[Dylan Reuss]]<br />Makenzie Rowland<br />Ariella Truong<br />Charlotte Watters
| rowspan="5" |
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|KAR (Costa Mesa 1)
|KAR (Costa Mesa 1)
|did not place
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Petite Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Petite Small Groups
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Let There be Peace
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Cerys Cogswell<br />Charlotte Delong<br />Leighton Godlewski<br />Liana Li<br />Brinley Lowe<br />[[Dylan Reuss]]<br />Ariella Truong<br />Charlotte Watters
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|KAR (Costa Mesa 1)
|KAR (Costa Mesa 1)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Petite Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Petite Small Groups
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |The Buzz
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Amy Gold
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Cerys Cogswell<br />Leighton Godlewski<br />Charlotte Howerton<br />Liana Li<br />Brinley Lowe<br />[[Dylan Reuss]]<br />Ariella Truong<br />Charlotte Watters
| rowspan="5" |
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|KAR (Costa Mesa 1)
|KAR (Costa Mesa 1)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Diamond Petite Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|did not place
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Diamonds Are Forever
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Miller
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Kyle Chen<br />Cerys Cogswell<br />Charlotte Delong<br />Leighton Godlewski<br />Charlotte Howerton<br />Peyton Kleveno<br />Liana Li<br />Brinley Lowe<br />[[Audrina Mossembekker]]<br />[[Dylan Reuss]]<br />Ariella Truong<br />Charlotte Watters
| rowspan="5" |
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Large Groups
|
|-
|-
|KAR (Costa Mesa 1)
|KAR (Costa Mesa 1)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Large Groups
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Petite Large Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Petite Large Groups
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Poker Face
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |Isabelle Bush<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Sophia Fleischman<br />Leighton Godlewski<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />Millea Hill<br />Grace Howerton<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />Esme Lee<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Kayla Nagel<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />Journee Phillip<br />[[Dylan Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madison Sanchez<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
| rowspan="5" |
|KAR (Anaheim)
|KAR (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Large Groups
|
|-
|-
|KAR (Costa Mesa 1)
|KAR (Costa Mesa 1)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Large Groups<br />Judges Choice - Winning Hand
|
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups<br />Best in Subject
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Petite Large Groups
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Petite Large Groups<br />Grand Final Winners
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2022
| rowspan="3" |2022
| rowspan="3" |Its Raining Men
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |[[Cece Chung]]<br />[[Audrina Mossembekker]]<br />[[Nyla McCarthy]]<br />[[Olivia Armstrong]]<br />Charlotte Watters
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3" |
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|24/7 (Long Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Jazz Groups<br />11 O'Clock Sidekicks
|
|-
|-
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Jazz Groups<br />Best of Radix Rookie
|
|-
|-
|P21 Showcase
|P21 Showcase
|N/A
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="2" |Wash and Set
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Taylor Tsvyetkov
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Kyle Chen<br />Cerys Cogswell<br />Charlotte Delong<br />Kourtney Gampol<br />Leighton Godlewski<br />Charlotte Howerton<br />Peyton Kleveno<br />Liana Li<br />Brinley Lowe<br />[[Dylan Reuss]]<br />Charlotte Wolk
| rowspan="2" |
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|
Line 455: Line 443:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Jail House Rock
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Amy Gold
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Taylor Godlewski<br />Brooklyn Guerrero<br />Charlotte Howerton<br />Sydney Johnson<br />Peyton Kleveno<br />[[Avery Olson]]<br />[[Dylan Reuss]]<br />Eden Roberts<br />Charlotte Wolk
| rowspan="2" |
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in JumpStart Small Groups
|
|-
|-
|Hollywood Vibe
|Hollywood Vibe