Dylan Reuss: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 452: | Line 452: | ||
|Hollywood Vibe | |Hollywood Vibe | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
===Rankings=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 8 & Under Solos | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Duos/Trios | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Duets/Trios | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Sapphire Solos | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Sapphire Duos/Trios | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Duets/Trios<br />Secondary 7 KAR<br />Convention Scholarship | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Duets/Trios | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Solos | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Duets/Trios | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 5 & Under Solos | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer<br />American League Duets/Trios | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos<br />Primary Miss Petite | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Diamond Petite Duets/Trios | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Solos | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Petite Duets/Trios | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Solos | |||
| | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />StandOut in Jazz &<br />Contemporary Winner | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 5 Mini Primary Lyrical Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
| | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Sapphire Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|placed with other solo | |||
| | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Little League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|placed with other solo | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|placed with other solo<br />Secondary 7 KAR<br />Convention Scholarship | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|placed with other solo | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Lines | |||
|- | |||
|placed with other solo<br />Miss Diamond Petite Showbiz<br />Diamond Petite Jazz Solo Icon | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 5 & Under Lines | |||
|- | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Diamond Petite Solos<br />Diamond Petite Jazz Solo Icon | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Sapphire Lines | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos | |||
| | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos<br />Secondary Miss Petite Dance | |||
| | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos<br />Secondary 7 KAR<br />Convention Scholarship | |||
| | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer American League Solos<br />MVP Award Winner | |||
| | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Petite Solos<br />Miss Diamond Petite Showbiz<br />Diamond Petite Jazz Solo Icon | |||
| | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|placed with other solo | |||
| | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in NUbie Solos | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos | |||
| | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Runner-Up for Elite<br />Miss Junior Dance<br />NYC All-Stars<br />HDE All-Stars | |||
| | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theatre Solos | |||
| | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
| | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Diamond Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Petite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Diamond Petite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Large Groups<br />Judges Choice - Winning Hand | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups<br />Best in Subject | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Petite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Petite Large Groups<br />Grand Final Winners | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Jazz Groups<br />11 O'Clock Sidekicks | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Jazz Groups<br />Best of Radix Rookie | |||
|} | |} | ||