Dylan Reuss: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="14" |2021 | | rowspan="14" |2021 | ||
| rowspan="8" | | | rowspan="8" |Lost Boy | ||
| rowspan="8" | | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="8" | | | rowspan="8" | | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Dallas) | |NUVO (Dallas) | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" |Dilly Licious | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 383: | Line 383: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Petite Large Groups<br />Grand Final Winners | |1<sup>st</sup> in Diamond Petite Large Groups<br />Grand Final Winners | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="22" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Rich Girls | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |Isabelle Bush | |||
Allison Choi | |||
[[Brooke Edwards]]Kylie Gonzalez | |||
[[Emalene Heitz]] | |||
Millea Hill | |||
Grace Howerton | |||
Audrey Kang | |||
Esme Lee | |||
[[Alyssa Mastroianni]][[Liliana Mastroianni]]Addison Morgan | |||
Olive O'Connell | |||
Keira Pagaza | |||
[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]] | |||
[[Brady Reuss]][[Jordyn Rockett]]Sophia Santamaria | |||
Brynlee Swinhart | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Lines | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|11 O'Clock Junior | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Jazz Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | | rowspan="4" |2023 | ||