Dylan Reuss: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lost Boy | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Little League Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |Dilly Licious | | rowspan="6" |Dilly Licious | ||
| Line 93: | Line 87: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Show Off | | rowspan="4" |Show Off | ||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | | rowspan="4" |Jazz | ||
| Line 108: | Line 102: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Dancing Queen | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 118: | Line 112: | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Sidekick Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Fame Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Dance Like Yo Daddy | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 132: | Line 129: | ||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos<br />Runner-Up Mini<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||