Brady Reuss: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 16: Line 16:
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|KAR (Long Beach)
|KAR (Long Beach)
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="4" |2018
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Wonderland
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Open
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
|Revolution (Riverside)
|Revolution (Riverside)
Line 158: Line 158:
| rowspan="2" |Adalyn Hussey<br />Gianna Garcia
| rowspan="2" |Adalyn Hussey<br />Gianna Garcia
|KAR (Long Beach)
|KAR (Long Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Duet/Trios
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|-
| rowspan="5" |2018
| rowspan="5" |Tears of an Angel
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Miller
| rowspan="5" |[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]
|KAR (Riverside)
|
|-
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios
|-
|Showstopper Nationals
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios
|-
| rowspan="5" |2019
| rowspan="5" |This is Me
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Miller
| rowspan="5" |[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]
|KAR (Riverside)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 6-8 Duets/Trios
|-
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Duets/Trios
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|
|-
|Showstopper Nationals
|
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |
| rowspan="7" |
Line 229: Line 269:
| rowspan="2"|Madelyn Bartolo<br />Gianna Garcia<br />Grace Howerton<br />Adalyn Hussey<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Sofia Wierzchucki
| rowspan="2"|Madelyn Bartolo<br />Gianna Garcia<br />Grace Howerton<br />Adalyn Hussey<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Sofia Wierzchucki
|KAR (Long Beach)
|KAR (Long Beach)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Small Groups<br />Most Entertaining
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Diner Girls
| rowspan="2" |Diner Girls
Line 239: Line 279:
| rowspan="2" |Gianna Garcia<br />Grace Howerton<br />Adalyn Hussey<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Sofia Wierzchucki
| rowspan="2" |Gianna Garcia<br />Grace Howerton<br />Adalyn Hussey<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Sofia Wierzchucki
|KAR (Long Beach)
|KAR (Long Beach)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Mr. Big Stuff
| rowspan="3" |Mr. Big Stuff
Line 252: Line 292:
|-
|-
|KAR (Long Beach)
|KAR (Long Beach)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under Large Groups<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Primary 8 & Under, 9-11 Large Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)