Brady Reuss: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| rowspan="6" | | | rowspan="6" | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1132/act/65/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Hallelujah]</ref> | |KAR (Riverside)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1132/act/65/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Hallelujah]</ref> | ||
| Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |This is Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Rachel Miller | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]] | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 6-8 Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 6-8 Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 298: | Line 301: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 310: | Line 313: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 332: | Line 335: | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]] | | rowspan="4" |[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 6-8 Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 347: | Line 350: | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />Kayla Heaton<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />Monica Liu | | rowspan="4" |[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />Kayla Heaton<br />Kiley Lowe<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />Monica Liu | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 362: | Line 365: | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />Monica Liu | | rowspan="4" |[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />Monica Liu | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Little League Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 377: | Line 380: | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Harper Burton<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />Michele Lam<br />Monica Liu<br />Morgan Turner<br />Robert Smith | | rowspan="4" |[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Sara Von Rotz]]<br />[[Everleigh Soutas]]<br />Grace Howerton<br />[[Grace Montano]]<br />Harper Burton<br />[[Helena Olaerts]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />[[Jillian Mahan]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Madelyn Bartolo<br />Michele Lam<br />Monica Liu<br />Morgan Turner<br />Robert Smith | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Primary 6-8 Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals Blue (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| Line 518: | Line 521: | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Hollywood Vibe | |Hollywood Vibe | ||
| Line 709: | Line 712: | ||
| | | | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Jazz Groups<br />Best of Radix Rookie | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Rookie Jazz Groups<br />Best of Radix Rookie | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JumpStart Small Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||