Brady Reuss: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 497: | Line 497: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Diamond Petite Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Diamond Petite Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="29" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="7" |Relax | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Grace Howerton<br />Esme Lee<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]] | ||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Anaheim) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Contemporary Groups<br />Best NU Mini Groups<br />Studio Pick | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Pure Love | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |Grace Howerton<br />Esme Lee<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]] | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |24/7 (Long Beach) | ||
|11 O'Clock Mini | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Broadway | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Grace Howerton<br />Esme Lee<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Sophia Santamaria | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Everywhere I Go | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |Kylie Acosta<br />Alexandra Collins<br />Grace Howerton<br />Esme Lee<br />Monica Liu<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />Olive O'Connell<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />[[Jessie Saigusa]]<br />Madison Sanchez<br />Olive Tapia | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Rich Girls | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="6" |Isabelle Bush<br />Allison Choi<br />[[Brooke Edwards]]<br />Kylie Gonzalez<br />[[Emalene Heitz]]<br />Millea Hill<br />Grace Howerton<br />Audrey Kang<br />Esme Lee<br />[[Alyssa Mastroianni]]<br />[[Liliana Mastroianni]]<br />Addison Morgan<br />Olive O'Connell<br />Keira Pagaza<br />[[Ariel Lantz-Loza]]<br />[[Dylan Reuss]]<br />[[Jordyn Rockett]]<br />Sophia Santamaria<br />Brynlee Swinhart | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Lines | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|11 O'Clock Junior | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Jazz Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | | rowspan="4" |2023 | ||