Ainsley Epton: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 Created page with "'''Ainsley Epton''' (born on September 3, 2010) is a teenage dancer from Texas, who trains at Beyond Belief Dance Company. ==Dances== ===Solos=== {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" |- ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style..." |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|? | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Showbiz (Fort Worth) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|? | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Showbiz (Fort Worth) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 28: | Line 100: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |||
|Best Friends | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Atlee Millard | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showbiz (Fort Worth) | |Showbiz (Fort Worth) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 99: | Line 155: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2018 | ||
|Dolls | |Dolls | ||
|Open | |Open | ||
| Line 109: | Line 165: | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|[[Leigha Sanderson]]<br />Ava Hightower<br />J.J. Garza<br />Lilia Garza<br />Sophie Jacks | |[[Leigha Sanderson]]<br />Ava Hightower<br />J.J. Garza<br />Lilia Garza<br />Sophie Jacks | ||
|Showbiz (Fort Worth) | |Showbiz (Fort Worth) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 127: | Line 171: | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|[[Leigha Sanderson]]<br />Athena Gervais<br />Atlee Millard<br />Ava Hightower<br />J.J. Garza<br />Jaeda Paul<br />Jamyria McMillan<br />Lilia Garza<br />Sophie Jacks | |[[Leigha Sanderson]]<br />Athena Gervais<br />Atlee Millard<br />Ava Hightower<br />J.J. Garza<br />Jaeda Paul<br />Jamyria McMillan<br />Lilia Garza<br />Sophie Jacks | ||
|Showbiz (Fort Worth) | |Showbiz (Fort Worth) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 154: | Line 186: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Carousel | ||
|Teen | |||
| | |||
|Showbiz (Fort Worth) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2019 | |||
|Castle | |Castle | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 166: | Line 204: | ||
|Showbiz (Fort Worth) | |Showbiz (Fort Worth) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Look What You Made Me Do | |Look What You Made Me Do | ||
| Line 178: | Line 210: | ||
|Showbiz (Fort Worth) | |Showbiz (Fort Worth) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Diamond Large Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||