Ainsley Epton: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 443: | Line 443: | ||
|Athena Gervais<br />Atlee Millard<br />Eastyn Turner<br />Eleyna Ramirez<br />Juliett McCain<br />Kinsley Eversole<br />Kirra Lee<br />Layla Solsvig<br />Lilia Garza<br />Olive Williams | |Athena Gervais<br />Atlee Millard<br />Eastyn Turner<br />Eleyna Ramirez<br />Juliett McCain<br />Kinsley Eversole<br />Kirra Lee<br />Layla Solsvig<br />Lilia Garza<br />Olive Williams | ||
|Showbiz (Fort Worth) | |Showbiz (Fort Worth) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2023 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe (Dallas) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||