Ainsley Epton: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 274: | Line 274: | ||
|24/7 (Dallas) | |24/7 (Dallas) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Me and the Devil | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Revel (Dallas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||