Ruby Castro: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 138: Line 138:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2018
| rowspan="8" |2018
| rowspan="2" |Your Name is On My Bones
| rowspan="2" |Your Name is On My Bones
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
Line 148: Line 148:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Please, Please, Please
| rowspan="6" |Please, Please, Please
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Easton Payne
| rowspan="6" |Easton Payne
|Revolution (Fort Lauderdale)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Teen Miss Revolution
|-
|24/7 (Atlanta)
|24/7 (Atlanta)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold