Ruby Castro: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Your Name is On My Bones | | rowspan="2" |Your Name is On My Bones | ||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Please, Please, Please | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Easton Payne | ||
|Revolution (Fort Lauderdale) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 12-14 Solos<br />Teen Miss Revolution | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Atlanta) | |24/7 (Atlanta) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />High Gold | ||