Tatum Self: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2023 | |||
|Once Upon Another Time | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jennifer Peterson | |||
|Harper Schwalb<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />Tatum Self<br />Nixie Vance<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />Karsyn Brewer<br />Amelia Joubert | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||