Tatum Self: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Chlobirdandmads
Line 82: Line 82:
|Lyrical  
|Lyrical  
|Kelli and Jaycee Wilkins  
|Kelli and Jaycee Wilkins  
||[[Olivia Buck]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Kalista Greer<br />Brielle Maciel<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br /> [[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />Nicole Soto
||[[Olivia Buck]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />Kalista Greer<br />Brielle Maciel<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br /> [[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />Nicole Soto
|24/7 (Glendale)
|24/7 (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lines
Line 101: Line 101:
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |2024
|Like this like that
|Jazz
|Jazelle Torre
|
|Jump (Glendale)
|
|-
|Without wings
|Contemporary
|Chelsea Jennings
|
|Jump (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups, Best of Jump (Junior)
|}
|}
[[Category:Dancers]]
[[Category:Dancers]]