Tatum Self: Difference between revisions

>Chlobirdandmads
>Chlobirdandmads
Line 49: Line 49:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos  
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos  
|-
|-
|2023
| rowspan="2" |2023
|Send in Clowns
|Send in Clowns
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
Line 55: Line 55:
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)  
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)  
|Top 10 in Mini<br />Female Improv Round
|Top 10 in Mini<br />Female Improv Round
|-
|Beautiful like me
|Musical theatre
|Jaycee Wilkins
|KAR (Mesa)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior elite solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2024
| rowspan="3" |2024