Tatum Self: Difference between revisions
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|Joey Dowling and Brittany Lents | |Joey Dowling and Brittany Lents | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 197: | Line 198: | ||
|Brittany Lents | |Brittany Lents | ||
|[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Mali Photnetrakhom]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Libby Johnson]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />[[River Segerman]]<br />[[Mariah Bland]]<br />Olivia Baldenegro<br />Remy Offord<br />Brynlee Spears | |[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Mali Photnetrakhom]]<br />[[Maysen Bosteter]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Libby Johnson]]<br />[[Isla Gardner]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]]<br />[[River Segerman]]<br />[[Mariah Bland]]<br />Olivia Baldenegro<br />Remy Offord<br />Brynlee Spears | ||
| | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Grand March | |||
|Ballet | |||
|Lea McKinley | |||
|[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[Lucia Piedrahita]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Mikayla Isler]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[River Segerman]]<br />[[Mali Photnetrakhom]] | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior lines <br> Best Junior performance winner | |||
|} | |} | ||