Tatum Self: Difference between revisions
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
>Dancemomsaldc No edit summary |
||
| Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Extended Lines | ||
|- | |||
|Send in Clowns | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |||
|[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Harlow Gold Hilmo]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Brooklyn Besch]]<br />[[Bella Linman]]<br />[[Cara Hart]]<br />[[Kynzlie Plote]] | |||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||