Tatum Self: Difference between revisions

>Dancemomsaldc
No edit summary
>Dancemomsaldc
Line 157: Line 157:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2024
| rowspan="3" |2024
|Like This Like That
|Like This Like That
|Jazz
|Jazz
Line 171: Line 171:
|Jump (Glendale)
|Jump (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />Best of Jump (Junior)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />Best of Jump (Junior)
|-
|Wash and set
|Jazz
|Kiley Forrest and Jaycee Wilkins
|[[Hannah Bozer]] <br> Nicola Fleming <br> [[Navy Forrest]] <br> [[Isla Gardner]] <br> [[Mikayla Isler]] <br> [[Kennedy Marble]] <br> [[Kendyl Miller]] <br> [[Finley Nielsen]] <br> [[Harper Peterson]] <br> [[Elsie Sandall]] <br> [[Harper Schwalb]] <br> [[Emma Scott]] <br> [[Ellie Self]] <br> Gwyneth Woods
|Jump (NYC)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2025
| rowspan="7" |2025