Tatum Self: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 75: Line 75:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos  
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Spectrum of Love
| rowspan="3" |Spectrum of Love
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|Jump (Glendale)
|Jump (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|Top 12 in Mini Best Dancer round
|Top 12 in Mini Best Dancer round
|-
|-
Line 93: Line 93:
| rowspan="5" |The Poet
| rowspan="5" |The Poet
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Chelsea Jennings  
| rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|Showstopper (Phoenix I)
|Top 20
|
|-
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior solos
|-
|-
|NYCDA (Phoenix)
|NYCDA (Phoenix)
|12<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos
|12<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Jump (Phoenix)
|Jump (Phoenix)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix I)
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|Top 20
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Roxie
| rowspan="3" |Roxie
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior finals solo
|-
|KAR (Mesa)
|KAR (Mesa)
|
|
Line 120: Line 117:
|Showstopper (Phoenix I)
|Showstopper (Phoenix I)
|
|
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|}
|}