Tatum Self: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 70: Line 70:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2023
| rowspan="9" |2023
| rowspan="5" |Send in the Clowns
| rowspan="5" |Send in the Clowns
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary  
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary  
Line 77: Line 77:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|KAR (Mesa)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
|
|NUVO (Phoenix)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|Top 10 in Mini<br />Female Improv Round
|Top 10 in Mini<br />Female Improv Round
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Beautiful like Me
| rowspan="4" |Beautiful like Me
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|KAR (Mesa)
|KAR (Mesa)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Elite Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
|
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Jump (Glendale)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="8" |2024
|
|-
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="4" |Gorgeous  
| rowspan="4" |Gorgeous  
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="4" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|KAR (Mesa)  
|KAR (Mesa)  
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Elite Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
Line 123: Line 120:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos  
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos  
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Spectrum of Love
| rowspan="4" |Spectrum of Love
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
| rowspan="4" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 131: Line 128:
|Jump (Glendale)
|Jump (Glendale)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|
|
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|Top 12 in Mini<br />Best Dancer Round
|Top 12 in Mini<br />Best Dancer Round
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2025
| rowspan="9" |2025
| rowspan="5" |The Poet
| rowspan="6" |The Poet
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
| rowspan="6" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|KAR (Mesa)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix I)
|Showstopper (Phoenix I)
|
|