Tatum Self: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Send in the Clowns | | rowspan="5" |Send in the Clowns | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|Top 10 in Mini<br />Female Improv Round | |Top 10 in Mini<br />Female Improv Round | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Beautiful like Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="8" |2024 | |||
| rowspan=" | |||
| rowspan="4" |Gorgeous | | rowspan="4" |Gorgeous | ||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan="4" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | | rowspan="4" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 123: | Line 120: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Spectrum of Love | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 131: | Line 128: | ||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|Top 12 in Mini<br />Best Dancer Round | |Top 12 in Mini<br />Best Dancer Round | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |The Poet | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |Showstopper (Phoenix I) | ||
| | | | ||