Tatum Self: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Gorgeous | | rowspan="4" |Gorgeous | ||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix II) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 120: | Line 120: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Spectrum of Love | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 9-11 Solos<br />Miss Junior Elite Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 129: | Line 132: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 143: | Line 146: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |Showstopper (Phoenix I) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |NYCDA (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 151: | Line 154: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO ( | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
|Top 20 | |Top 20 in Junior<br />Best Dancer Round | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Roxie | | rowspan="3" |Roxie | ||