Tatum Self: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Barbie | |Barbie Girl | ||
|Ballroom | |Ballroom | ||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2023 | ||
|Once Upon Another Time | |Once Upon Another Time | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 216: | Line 216: | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Rollerskate Rag | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br> [[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] <br />[[Kennedy Marble]] | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Conga | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |London Bridge | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Kiley Forrest &<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />Emma Kleve<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Abbey Scott]]<br />Hazel Silverman<br />Eastyn Vose | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bang Bang | |Bang Bang | ||
| Line 222: | Line 246: | ||
|Nicola Fleming<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />Mikayla Isler<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Emma Scott<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]] | |Nicola Fleming<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />Mikayla Isler<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Emma Scott<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]] | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
|- | |||
|Tippy Toes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Yonce | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Let's be | |Let's be Bad | ||
|Musical | |Musical Theatre | ||
|Jaycee Wilkins | |Jaycee Wilkins | ||
|[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Gwyneth Woods | |[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Gwyneth Woods | ||
| Line 239: | Line 270: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2024 | | rowspan="3" |2024 | ||
|Like This Like That | |Like This, Like That | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Jazelle Torre | |Jazelle Torre | ||
| Line 253: | Line 284: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />Best of Jump (Junior) | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />Best of Jump (Junior) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wash and | |Wash and Set | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Kiley Forrest &<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |Kiley Forrest &<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| Line 261: | Line 292: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2025 | | rowspan="7" |2025 | ||
|Life in | |Life in Plastic | ||
|Musical theatre | |Musical theatre | ||
|Joey Dowling &<br />Brittany Lents | |Joey Dowling &<br />Brittany Lents | ||