Tatum Self: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 194: Line 194:
|
|
|-
|-
|Barbie girl
|Barbie Girl
|Ballroom  
|Ballroom  
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
Line 209: Line 209:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2023
| rowspan="9" |2023
|Once Upon Another Time
|Once Upon Another Time
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 216: Line 216:
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|Rollerskate Rag
|
|
|[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Aspen James Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br> [[Sylvie Win Szyndlar]] <br />[[Kennedy Marble]]
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Small Groups
|-
|Conga
|
|
|
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
| rowspan="2" |London Bridge
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |Kiley Forrest &<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
| rowspan="2" |[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />Emma Kleve<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Abbey Scott]]<br />Hazel Silverman<br />Eastyn Vose
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|Jump (Glendale)
|
|-
|-
|Bang Bang
|Bang Bang
Line 222: Line 246:
|Nicola Fleming<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />Mikayla Isler<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Emma Scott<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]]
|Nicola Fleming<br />[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />Mikayla Isler<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />Emma Scott<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Nicole Soto]]
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini lines
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines
|-
|Tippy Toes
|
|
|Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups
|-
|-
|London Bridge
|Yonce
|Jazz
|
|Kiley Forrest &<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />[[Aspen Brandt]]<br />[[Karsyn Brewer]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kinley Harper]]<br />Emma Kleve<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Cambrie O'Haver]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Abbey Scott]]<br />Hazel Silverman<br />Eastyn Vose
|Jump (Glendale)
|
|
|Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Super Groups
|-
|-
|Let's be bad
|Let's be Bad
|Musical theatre
|Musical Theatre
|Jaycee Wilkins
|Jaycee Wilkins
|[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Gwyneth Woods
|[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />Nicola Fleming<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Caitlyn McKenzie]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Finley Nielsen]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Schwalb]]<br />[[Ellie Self]]<br />[[Ellary Day Szyndlar]]<br />[[Nixie Vance]]<br />Gwyneth Woods
Line 239: Line 270:
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2024
| rowspan="3" |2024
|Like This Like That
|Like This, Like That
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Jazelle Torre
|Jazelle Torre
Line 253: Line 284:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />Best of Jump (Junior)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />Best of Jump (Junior)
|-
|-
|Wash and set
|Wash and Set
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Kiley Forrest &<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
|Kiley Forrest &<br />[[Jaycee Wilkins]]
Line 261: Line 292:
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2025
| rowspan="7" |2025
|Life in plastic
|Life in Plastic
|Musical theatre  
|Musical theatre  
|Joey Dowling &<br />Brittany Lents
|Joey Dowling &<br />Brittany Lents