Tatum Self: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Jumpstart Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2023 | ||
|Once Upon Another Time | |Once Upon Another Time | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | ||
|- | |||
|I Dreamed a Dream | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|[[Alexis Alvarez]]<br />[[Abigail Riles]]<br />[[Tatum Self]]<br />[[Navy Forrest]]<br />[[Elsie Sandall]]<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />[[Kendyl Miller]]<br />[[Kennedy Marble]]<br />[[Lexi Diaz]] | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Let's be Bad | |Let's be Bad | ||