Paisley Self: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 34: Line 34:
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2024
| rowspan="3" |2024
Line 46: Line 46:
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix II)
|Showstopper (Phoenix II)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2025
| rowspan="5" |2025
| rowspan="4" |Me and My Baby
| rowspan="5" |Me and My Baby
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1801/act/137/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Me and My Baby]</ref>
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1801/act/137/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Me and My Baby]</ref>
|7<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 6-8 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Intermediate Miss Petite Dance
|7<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 6-8 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Intermediate Miss Petite Dance
|-
|NYCDA (Phoenix)
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Phoenix)
|Showbiz (Phoenix)
Line 58: Line 61:
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Phoenix I)
|Showstopper (Phoenix I)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)