Paisley Self: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2024 | | rowspan="3" |2024 | ||
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix II) | |Showstopper (Phoenix II) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Me and My Baby | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | ||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1801/act/137/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Me and My Baby]</ref> | |KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1801/act/137/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Me and My Baby]</ref> | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 6-8 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Intermediate Miss Petite Dance | |7<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 6-8 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Intermediate Miss Petite Dance | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |Showbiz (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 58: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix I) | |Showstopper (Phoenix I) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||