Nicole Smith: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 46: Line 46:
|}
|}


==Choreographer Credits==
==Choreographer Credits (Sample)==
===Solos===
===Solos===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center; "
Line 55: Line 55:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
|-
|-
|
|2020
|
|[[Madison Smith]]
|
|Body Love
|
|Lyrical
|}
|}


Line 65: Line 65:
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Studio
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2018
|Any Other World
|
|
|-
|War Child
|
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |2021
|Hot Stuff
|
|-
|Fabulous
|
|
|-
|2023
|TENS
|
|
|}
|}