Jump to content

Pressley Hosbach/Filmography: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!Year
!Year
!Series
!Film
!Role
!Role
|-
|-
|TBA
|2023
|Step Aside
|Step Aside
|Clarissa
|Clarissa
Line 49: Line 49:
|Lily
|Lily
|Episode: Bad Romance
|Episode: Bad Romance
|-
|2024
|The 135th Rose Parade
|Self
|Special
|}
|}
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]
[[Category:Dancer Filmography]]

Revision as of 14:28, 14 January 2024

Movies

Year Film Role
2023 Step Aside Clarissa

Television

Year Series Role Notes
2019 Dance Moms Self
To the Pointe with Kristyn Burtt Self
2020 Stage Fright Roxie
2021 The Kids Tonight Show Self
New Amsterdam Dancing Dell #2
2021-2 Attaway General Roxie
2023 Erin & Aaron Lily Episode: Bad Romance
2024 The 135th Rose Parade Self Special