Malia Scott: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 125: Line 125:
|Ne Me Quitte Pas
|Ne Me Quitte Pas
|
|
|
|[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas)
|
|
Line 218: Line 218:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="8" |2023
|
|One Dove
|
|Open
|[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />[[Bella Charnstrom]]<br />Kelsie Jacobson<br />[[Savannah Manzel]]<br />[[Malia Scott]]
|[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />[[Bella Charnstrom]]<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />[[Savannah Manzel]]<br />[[Malia Scott]]
|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Move It
|
|Jazz
|
|[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />Ellieana Jensen<br />Ruby Kramer<br />[[Scarlett Manzel]]<br />Maylin Munos<br />Neala Murphy<br />Palmer Peltier<br />[[Malia Scott]]
|[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />Ellieana Jensen<br />Ruby Kramer<br />[[Scarlett Manzel]]<br />Maylin Munos<br />Neala Murphy<br />Palmer Peltier<br />[[Malia Scott]]
|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Smile
|
|Contemporary
|
|[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />Lola Boisen<br />[[Bella Charnstrom]]<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Jemma Eisenbrei<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Elle King<br />Hazel Koshire<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Tillie Kuhl<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />[[Savannah Manzel]]<br />Ava McCraine<br />[[Kate Monge]]<br />Shaela Murphy<br />[[Malia Scott]]<br />Hazel Semans<br />Sarah St Cyr<br />Charlotte Stoner<br />Hailey Turnbull
|[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />Lola Boisen<br />[[Bella Charnstrom]]<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Jemma Eisenbrei<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Elle King<br />Hazel Koshire<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Tillie Kuhl<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />[[Savannah Manzel]]<br />Ava McCraine<br />[[Kate Monge]]<br />Shaela Murphy<br />[[Malia Scott]]<br />Hazel Semans<br />Sarah St Cyr<br />Charlotte Stoner<br />Hailey Turnbull
|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|This Woman's Work
|
|Lyrical
|
|[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />Lola Boisen<br />[[Bella Charnstrom]]<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Jemma Eisenbrei<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Elle King<br />Hazel Koshire<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Tillie Kuhl<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />[[Savannah Manzel]]<br />Ava McCraine<br />[[Kate Monge]]<br />Shaela Murphy<br />[[Malia Scott]]<br />Hazel Semans<br />Sarah St Cyr<br />Charlotte Stoner<br />Hailey Turnbull
|[[Harper Anderson]]<br />[[Lilly Anderson]]<br />[[Finley Ashfield]]<br />Mila Ayshford<br />Lola Boisen<br />[[Bella Charnstrom]]<br />Kennedy Deuth<br />Jemma Eisenbrei<br />[[Kelsie Jacobson]]<br />Elle King<br />Hazel Koshire<br />Mia Kostinovski<br />Tillie Kuhl<br />Halle Kulenkamp<br />[[Savannah Manzel]]<br />Ava McCraine<br />[[Kate Monge]]<br />Shaela Murphy<br />[[Malia Scott]]<br />Hazel Semans<br />Sarah St Cyr<br />Charlotte Stoner<br />Hailey Turnbull
|
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|Puttin' On The Ritz
|Puttin' On The Ritz
|Tap
|Tap
Line 288: Line 249:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Lean Back
|Lean Back
|Hip Hop
|Hip Hop
Line 295: Line 255:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Take Off With Us
|Take Off With Us
|Musical Theater
|Musical Theater
Line 302: Line 261:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Vienna
|Vienna
|Lyrical
|Lyrical