Malia Scott: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|[[Chelsea Jennings]] | |[[Chelsea Jennings]] | ||
|The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards<br />(Las Vegas) | ||
| | |Mini Female Best Dancer Winner | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Wild is the wind | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
|Hall of Fame (St Paul) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior American League Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||