Brooklin Cooley: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 25: Line 25:
==Dances==
==Dances==
===Solos===
===Solos===
==2016-17 Season==
==Dances==
===Solos===
===Solos===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
Line 66: Line 66:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Elite Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Elite Solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Unbroken
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior competitive solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Elite Solo
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Without Hope<br />[[Simon's Theme]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Without Hope<br />[[Simon's Theme]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
Line 74: Line 83:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solo
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |[[24/Seven Denver 2017|24/Seven (Denver)]]
| style="text-align: center; " |[[24/Seven Denver 2017|24/Seven (Denver)]]
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solo