Brooklin Cooley: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Elite Solo | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Elite Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Reminiscence | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jessica Maxwell | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jessica Maxwell | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solo<br />You Rocked JUMP Award | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Without Hope | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Without Hope | ||