Brooklin Cooley: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place<br />Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place<br />Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Roxie | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in mini competitive solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solo | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |West Coast Dance Explosion Nationals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||