Brooklin Cooley: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 414: | Line 414: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="63" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Afterglow | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Afterglow | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 525: | Line 525: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines <br> Judge's Pick Award | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines <br> Judge's Pick Award | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Sit Down, You're Rocking the Boat | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> Jonah Benyamin <br> Sophia Benyamin <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> JT Church <br> Jenn Gamma <br> Emma Harris <br> Marley Heath <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Bailey LaMagdelaine <br> Madison Levato-Demar <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Makenna Taylor]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> Lizzy Zaritsky | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater <br> Judge's Pick Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix) | ||