Brooklin Cooley: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 134: Line 134:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Elite Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Elite Solo
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for National Mini Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Unbroken
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Unbroken
Line 139: Line 142:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1st in junior competitive solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1st in Junior Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Elite Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Elite Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Growth
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |Beyond
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for National Mini Female Best Dancer
|-
|-
| rowspan="9" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Reminiscence
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Reminiscence
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jessica Maxwell
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jessica Maxwell
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solo<br />You Rocked JUMP Award
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos <br> You Rocked JUMP Award
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Solitude
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Tate McRae]]
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Spiral
| style="text-align: center; " |Spiral
Line 173: Line 182:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Nick Meola
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Nick Meola
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Denver)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Denver)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Billings)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Billings)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solo
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Beyond
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> Runner Up for Mini Best Dancer
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Solitude
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Tate McRae]]
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |
|}
|}