Brooklin Cooley: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 150: | Line 150: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Beyond | | style="text-align: center; " |Beyond | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Chantel Aguirre | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for National Mini Female Best Dancer | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> runner-up for National Mini Female Best Dancer | ||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2018 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Diego) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Diego) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Celestial | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Dallas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||