Brooklin Cooley: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Do Your Dance | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in mini lines | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place in mini lines | ||
| Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in mini groups | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place in mini groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Shooting Star Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Shining Star Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Shining Star Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Gospel Truth | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> [[Avaree Harris]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Breanne Ng]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Manhattan Tibbott]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> Mini 11 O'Clock Award | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> Mini 11 O'Clock Award | ||
| Line 297: | Line 300: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in mini extended lines | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place in mini extended lines | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Shooting Star Large Groups/Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 304: | Line 310: | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Payton Freeman <br> Kendra Guest <br> Marley Heath <br> [[Kambria Jensen]] <br> Elle McAuley | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Payton Freeman <br> [[Kendra Guest]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> [[Kambria Jensen]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | ||
| Line 317: | Line 323: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shining Star Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Shining Star Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Samurai | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Paislee McAuley <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
| Line 328: | Line 334: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarSystems (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Shooting Star Large Groups/Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 398: | Line 407: | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> Bizzy Bendure <br> [[Kambria Jensen]] <br> Elle McAuley <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Cami Ritzler]] <br> [[Arie Russel]] | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Bizzy Bendure]] <br> [[Kambria Jensen]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Cami Ritzler]] <br> [[Arie Russel]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 414: | Line 423: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Lexi Blawat]] <br> Marriana Hedger <br> Marley Heath <br> Bella Kratzer <br> Paetyn Kuntz <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Lexi Blawat]] <br> [[Marriana Hedger]] <br> Marley Heath <br> Bella Kratzer <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Paislew McAuley]] <br> [[Breanne Ng]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Cami Ritzler]] <br> Alexis Robertson <br> Carlee Shilliday <br> Kallie Spiker <br> Abby Taylor | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NYCDA (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lyrical | ||
| Line 427: | Line 436: | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Lexi Blawat]] <br> [[Anthony Curley]] <br> Lizzie Dunlop <br> Kendra Guest <br> Marley Heath <br> Marriana Hedger <br> Bella Kratzer <br> Paetyn Kuntz <br> Lindsay Lambert <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> Paislee McAuley <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> Hailey | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Lexi Blawat]] <br> [[Anthony Curley]] <br> Lizzie Dunlop <br> [[Kendra Guest]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> [[Marriana Hedger]] <br> Bella Kratzer <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> Lindsay Lambert <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Breanne Ng] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> Hailey O’Laughlin <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> Kylie Propps <br> Carlee Shilliday <br> Kallie Spiker <br> Abby Taylor | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NRG (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 482: | Line 491: | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Danny Lawn | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Danny Lawn | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> Marley Heath <br> Paetyn Kuntz <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Lyrical | ||
| Line 501: | Line 510: | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Julia Cooper <br> [[Anthony Curley]] <br> Jenn Gamma <br> Sydney Lutrell <br> Paislee McAuley <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> Landrie Peterson <br> Macie Petrof <br> Taylor Ponsness <br> Alexis Robertson <br> Abby Taylor <br> [[Makenna Taylor]] <br> Ella Thomas | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Julia Cooper <br> [[Anthony Curley]] <br> Jenn Gamma <br> Sydney Lutrell <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Breanne Ng]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> Macie Petrof <br> Taylor Ponsness <br> Alexis Robertson <br> Abby Taylor <br> [[Makenna Taylor]] <br> Ella Thomas | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
| Line 520: | Line 529: | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lexi Blawat <br> Julia Cooper <br> Jenn Gamma <br> Marley Heath <br> Olivia Kramb <br> Paetyn Kuntz <br> Bailey LaMagdelaine <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> Sydney Lutrell <br> Icesis Magana <br> Paislee McAuley <br> Breanne Ng <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> Hailey O'Laughlin <br> Landrie Peterson <br> Macie Petrof <br> Taylor Ponsness <br> Alexis Robertson <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> Abby Taylor <br> [[Makenna Taylor]] <br> Ella Thomas | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Lexi Blawat]] <br> Julia Cooper <br> Jenn Gamma <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> Olivia Kramb <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> Bailey LaMagdelaine <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> Sydney Lutrell <br> Icesis Magana <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Breanne Ng]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> Hailey O'Laughlin <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> Macie Petrof <br> Taylor Ponsness <br> Alexis Robertson <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> Abby Taylor <br> [[Makenna Taylor]] <br> Ella Thomas | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Musical Theater | ||
| Line 539: | Line 548: | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> Marley Heath <br> Paetyn Kuntz <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Sami McGowan]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Sami McGowan]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
| Line 558: | Line 567: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> Jonah Benyamin <br> Sophia Benyamin <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> JT Church <br> Jenn Gamma <br> Emma Harris <br> Marley Heath <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Bailey LaMagdelaine <br> Madison Levato-Demar <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Makenna Taylor]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> Lizzy Zaritsky | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> Jonah Benyamin <br> Sophia Benyamin <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> JT Church <br> Jenn Gamma <br> [[Emma Harris]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Bailey LaMagdelaine <br> Madison Levato-Demar <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Makenna Taylor]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> Lizzy Zaritsky | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | ||
| Line 571: | Line 580: | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Mary Joy Bell <br> Jenn Gamma <br> Olivia Kramb <br> Paetyn Kuntz <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> Landrie Peterson <br> Taylor Ponsness <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> Jenn Gamma <br> Olivia Kramb <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> Taylor Ponsness <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| Line 590: | Line 599: | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> Taryn Bee <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> Marley Heath <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Paetyn Kuntz <br> [[Sami McGowan]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> Jasmine Robinson <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Sami McGowan]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> Jasmine Robinson <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | ||
| Line 609: | Line 618: | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> Marley Heath <br> Marriana Hedger <br> Paige Kracht <br> Paetyn Kuntz <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> Elle McAuley <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> [[Marriana Hedger]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | ||
| Line 628: | Line 637: | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> Jenn Gamma <br> Claire Glessner <br> Marley Gorman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Marriana Hedger <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Madison Levato-Demar <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> Landrie Peterson <br> Taylor Ponsness <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> Abby Taylor <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Mary Joy Bell]] <br> Jenn Gamma <br> Claire Glessner <br> Marley Gorman <br> [[Laynee Hahn]] <br> [[Marriana Hedger]] <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Madison Levato-Demar <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> Taylor Ponsness <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> Abby Taylor <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Jazz <br> Junior 11 O'Clock Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Jazz <br> Junior 11 O'Clock Award | ||
| Line 647: | Line 656: | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> Anna Grace Bell <br> Olivia Bell <br> Milla Fabirkiewicz <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> Paige Kracht <br> Paetyn Kuntz <br> Elle McAuley <br> Kylie Propps <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Kyla Robinson]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> Grace Skiba <br> Chloe Slone <br> Tayler Slone <br> Mylee Stoltz <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Anna Grace Bell]] <br> [[Olivia Bell]] <br> [[Milla Fabirkiewicz]] <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Elle McAuley]] <br> Kylie Propps <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Kyla Robinson]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> Grace Skiba <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Tayler Slone]] <br> Mylee Stoltz <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Hip Hop <br> Mini 11 O'Clock Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Hip Hop <br> Mini 11 O'Clock Award | ||
| Line 666: | Line 675: | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Danny Lawn | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Danny Lawn | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> Taryn Bee <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> Marley Heath <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Paetyn Kuntz <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> Paislee McAuley <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> Ella Thomas <br> Jasmine Robinson <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> Abby Taylor <br> Ella Thomas <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Taryn Bee]] <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Paislee McAuley]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> Ella Thomas <br> Jasmine Robinson <br> [[Jazlyn Robinson]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> Abby Taylor <br> Ella Thomas <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Glendale) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior extended lines | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place in junior extended lines | ||