Brooklin Cooley: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Diego) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Diego) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Altered Perception | | style="text-align: center; " |Altered Perception | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Dallas) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Dallas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mr. Montgomery | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Nick Lazzarini | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 700: | Line 706: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ain’t No Other Man | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ain’t No Other Man | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Kenzie Charboneau]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> [[Delaney Taylor]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] <br> and others | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Kenzie Charboneau]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> [[Delaney Taylor]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Low | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Anna Grace Bell]] <br> Olivia Bell <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Kyla Robinson]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Tayler Slone]] <br> [[Delaney Taylor]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] <br> and others | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Low | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Anna Grace Bell]] <br> Olivia Bell <br> [[Addison Jones]] <br> [[Brooklynn Jones]] <br> [[Riley Knab]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Kyla Robinson]] <br> [[Arie Russell]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Tayler Slone]] <br> [[Delaney Taylor]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop <br> Best in Studio Award <br> Mini Best of JUMP Award <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop <br> Best in Studio Award <br> Mini Best of JUMP Award <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Panic | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> Rachel Loiselle <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Delaney Taylor]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Panic | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> Rachel Loiselle <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Delaney Taylor]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rooted | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary <br> Mini Best Nu Group Award | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jenn Gamma <br> Addison Hart <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> Bailey LeMagdelaine <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups <br> Mini Best of Radix Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Rooted | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jenn Gamma <br> Addison Hart <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> [[Paige Kracht]] <br> Bailey LeMagdelaine <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Contemporary <br> Junior Best of JUMP Award <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Contemporary <br> Junior Best of JUMP Award <br> You Rocked JUMP Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |They Live with Me | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |They Live with Me | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||