Brooklin Cooley: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Diego) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Diego) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Nick Lazzarini | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Nick Lazzarini | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos <br> DJ's Pick Award | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />DJ's Pick Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2nd in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2nd in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Woman’s Work | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |n/a | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Mine | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Westminster) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Move a Mountain | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Lucy Vallely]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Spiral | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jessie Riley | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Omaha) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos <br> DJ’s Pick Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos <br> On the Edge Award | |||
|} | |} | ||