Brooklin Cooley: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 815: | Line 815: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="25" style="text-align: center; " |2019 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Begin the Beguine | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Begin the Beguine | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Lucy Vallely]] | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />JT Church<br />Milla Fabirkiewicz<br />Jenn Gamma<br />Marley Heath<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />Reina | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Westminster) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Bellyache | |||
|rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Danny Lawn | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Avery Gay]]<br />Brooke Judge<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Carlee Schield]]<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Westminster) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Black Cat | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ballroom | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Cold | |||
|rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
|rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis adair]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[ | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |It’s Breezy | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Marriana Hedger]]<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |One Reason | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />Adalina Cano<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Brightyn Rines]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Competitive Small Groups | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[ | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Rinse and Repeat | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
|rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Danny Lawn | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />[[Bostyn Brown]]<br />Brooke Judge<br />[[Chevelle Heller]]<br />[[Taylor Knab]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />Avery Stamm<br />Reina Stamm<br />[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br />[[Jaycee WIlkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Westminster) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines <br> Best in Studio Award <br> Teen Best of JUMP Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Shape | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Chelsea Jennings | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />Olivia Benyamin<br />Milla Fabirkiewicz<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />Rachel Loiselle<br />[[Brightyn Rines]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Westminster) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Radix (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Contemporary <br> Junior Best of Radix Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Unser Leban | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Paige Kracht]]<br />[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Landrie Peterson]]<br />[[Chloe Slone]]<br />and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Vyzee | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Danny Lawn | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]]<br />Milla Fabirkiewicz<br />[[Paige Kracht]]<br />Rachel Loiselle<br />[[Summer O'Haver]]<br />[[Delaney Taylor]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Westminster) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Jazz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||