Brooklin Cooley: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edit by 2600:6C51:677F:5D8E:24B9:53DA:D9AD:E1CC (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|The moon's face | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
|Jump (NYC) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||