Eva Igo: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Dancer234 |
||
| Line 438: | Line 438: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|Speaking French | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame | |||
|3rd in Petite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2015 | |||
|I'm in Here | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
|1st in Junior Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
|Winter | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
|5th in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|The Frug | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
|2nd in Junior Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Cosmic Love | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
|4th in Junior Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
|Storyteller | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
|1st in Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Grimy | |||
|Hip-Hop | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
|Did Not Place (?) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="11"|2016 | | rowspan="11"|2016 | ||
| Line 525: | Line 576: | ||
| 1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | | 1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2017 | ||
| I Wasn't Done | | I Wasn't Done | ||
| Contemporary | | Contemporary | ||
| Line 589: | Line 640: | ||
| 1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | | 1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| Hollywood Wiz | | Hollywood Wiz | ||
| Jazz | | Jazz | ||
| Line 609: | Line 661: | ||
| Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | | Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| 3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | | 3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Sophisticated | |||
|Specialty | |||
| | |||
|Alex Arce | |||
[[Charliz Balicao]] | |||
[[Sara Gutz]] | |||
Chase Peterson | |||
[[Ellie Wagner]] | |||
and many others | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
|did not place (?) | |||
|} | |} | ||