Dylynn Jones: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="44" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Be Our Guest | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Mary Joy Bell <br> Ellisyn Granda <br> Emma Harris <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> Manhattan Tibbott <br> and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Children of 9/11 <br> (also known as Prayer) | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Children of 9/11 <br> (also known as Prayer) | ||
| Line 207: | Line 213: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Small Group | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Small Group | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Nothing Else Matters | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Kaylin Branch <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Perfect Young Ladies | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Perfect Young Ladies | ||
| Line 223: | Line 245: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Small Group | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Small Group | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Spirit | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Specialty | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Alexis Jennings]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Viktoria Johnson <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Take Me to Heaven | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Take Me to Heaven | ||
| Line 240: | Line 278: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Lines | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |When You Believe | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |What's a Girl Gotta Do | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Mary Joy Bell <br> Gracie Brittingham <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> Ellisyn Granda <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |We Will Rock You | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Hailey Jiminez <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 All-Star Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |When You Believe (version 1) | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| Line 257: | Line 321: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups <br> | | style="text-align: center; " |National WCDE Mini Showdown Champion | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |When You Believe (version 2) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Big Dollhouse | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Emily Annis <br> Gracie Brittingham <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Hailey Jiminez <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> Selene Lombardino <br> Jayci Martz <br> Keeley McConahay <br> Rylee Rigby <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> Krosby Shippy <br> Kaylee Stowers <br> Kylie Thorson <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini/Junior Musical Theater <br> Mini Best of JUMP Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Large Groups <br> Most Entertaining Primary Large Group Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> Mini Best Nu Group Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under All-Star Large Groups <br> All-Star 11 & Under Entertainment Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="56" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups <br> Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theater <br> National Mini Best Performance <br> National Mini Best Musical Theater Performance <br> Best Choreography Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Angels | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups <br> 4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Bathing Beauties | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Taryn Bee <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> Claire Glessner <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Emma Harris <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Jayci Martz <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Large Group | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Line <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Line | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Group | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Line <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Circus | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Arielle Jennings]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American League Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Teen Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Musical Theater <br> Studio Pick Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Productions | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Isn't She Lovely | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Taryn Bee <br> [[Bostyn Brown]] <br> Claire Glessner <br> Laynee Hahn <br> Emma Harris <br> Chevelle Heller <br>[[Taylor Knab]] <br> Jayci Martz <br> Kylee Ortiz <br> Rylee Rigby <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lines <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Lyrical | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Mercy | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> Laynee Hahn <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Small Group | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Group <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Contemporary | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Group <br> Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Purple Rain | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker | |||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Bortono <br> [[Brynklie Brown]] <br> [[Kenedy Brown]] <br> [[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Cami Schroeder]] <br> Jordyn Smith <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical <br> Best in Studio Award <br> Junior Best of JUMP Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines <br> Junior Best Nu Group Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Large Groups <br> Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lyrical <br> Runner-up for Junior Outstanding Technical Achievement Award | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Run the World | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Emma Harris <br> Chevelle Heller <br> Hailey Jiminez <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> Selene Lombardino <br> Jayci Martz <br> Kylee Ortiz <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Schoolin' Life | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> Ainslee Gehrman <br> Laynee Hahn <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Small Group | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Jazz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Group | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in mini groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Sister Act | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kamilla Johnson]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Lines/Productions | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Time Productions <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Musical Theater | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Extended Time Productions <br> 3<sup>rd</sup> in National Best Production Performance <br> 5<sup>th</sup> in National Best Musical Theater Performance | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Smile Girls | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Ballet | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Kalani Hilliker]] <br> [[Addison Moffett]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Alexis Watson]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Ballet | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Ballet | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Spice Girls | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ricky Maalouf | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Taylor Knab]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Hip Hop | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Hip Hop | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tears in Heaven | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>red</sup> in Junior American League Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |You Raise Me Up | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Ellisyn Granda <br> Marley Heath <br> [[Kelsey Millar]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> Amber Skaggs <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2014 | | style="text-align: center; " |2014 | ||
| Line 269: | Line 575: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
|} | |} | ||
The Pianist - contemporary (with [[Kenedy Brown]], [[Bostyn Brown]], [[Brynklie Brown]], [[Kalani Hilliker]], [[Addison Moffett]], [[Simrin Player]], and [[Jaycee Wilkins]]) - 2014 | The Pianist - contemporary (with [[Kenedy Brown]], [[Bostyn Brown]], [[Brynklie Brown]], [[Kalani Hilliker]], [[Addison Moffett]], [[Simrin Player]], and [[Jaycee Wilkins]]) - 2014 | ||