Dylynn Jones: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix II) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix II) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dream | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |WCDE Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|} | |} | ||
I'm Available - musical theater - choreographed by [[Alexa Moffett]] - 2012 | I'm Available - musical theater - choreographed by [[Alexa Moffett]] - 2012 | ||