Bella Klassen: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 201: Line 201:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| style="text-align: center; " |Kero Kero
| style="text-align: center; " |Kero Kero
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
Line 208: Line 208:
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Calgary)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Calgary)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups<br />Junior Best Nu Group Award
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups<br />Junior Best Nu Group Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Flock of Birds
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Jade Marion-Suciu]]<br />[[Tate McRae]]<br />[[Taryn Miller]]
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups
|}
|}