Simrin Player: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 48: Line 48:
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| style="text-align: center; " |Found a Reason
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Gotta Swag To It
| style="text-align: center; " |Gotta Swag To It
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
| style="text-align: center; " |Hip Hop
Line 54: Line 60:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Competitive Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |My New Philosophy
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2010
Line 82: Line 94:
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior American League Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior American League Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2011
| style="text-align: center; " |Anime
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2012
| style="text-align: center; " |2012
Line 89: Line 108:
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American League Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen American League Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2013
| style="text-align: center; " |Are You That Somebody
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen American League Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2014
Line 148: Line 174:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|}
|}
Gotta Swag to It - hip hop - Age 10
Found a Reason - contemporary - Age 10
My New Philosophy - musical theater - Age 10
Anime - contemporary 2012
Are You That Somebody - contemporary - 2013


===Groups===
===Groups===