Jenna Valenzuela: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Colors | | style="text-align: center; " |Colors | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| Line 345: | Line 345: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Yearning | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Yearning | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Albuquerque) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Tesn Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Tesn Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Junior Men & Women Contemporary Dance | |||
|} | |} | ||