Jenna Valenzuela: Difference between revisions

Hiehgt
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 31: Line 31:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2008
| style="text-align: center; " |Baby Face
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Wash That Man
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Wash That Man
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
Line 51: Line 58:
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Jazz Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Jazz Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos