Jenna Valenzuela: Difference between revisions
Hiehgt |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2008 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Baby Face | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Wash That Man | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 51: | Line 58: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Jazz Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 & Under Jazz Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||